10 bestHot Wheels Treasure Huntsof September 2026
112M consumers helped this year.
1

Hot Wheels Super Treasure Hunt Tesla Models S 226/250
Hot Wheels

9.8
2

HOT Wheels 2012 Treasure Hunt Edition RED Ferrari 430 Scuderia DIE-CAST
Mattel

9.6
3

2019 Hot Wheels Corvette Stingray Treasure Hunt
HW

9.4
4

Hot Wheels '98 Subaru Impreza 22B-STi Version Treasure Hunt
Hot Wheels

9.2
5

Hot Wheels '91 Mazda MX-5 Miata, Treasure Hunt
Hot Wheels

9.0
Other
6

Hot Wheels 2012 Treasure Hunts 6/15 Tyrrell P34 56/247, red/White
Hot Wheels

8.8
7

Hot Wheels - Mattel Wheels - Limited Edition Treasure Hunt Series (1999) - Rigor Motor (Lime Green) - #4 of 12 - Collector #932
hot wheels

8.6
8

2023 Hot Wheels Treasure Hunt #194 Then and Now 2/10 Toyota Land Cruiser White
Hot Wheels

8.3
9

2008 Hot Wheels Treasure Hunts '69 Camaro w/ OH5SPs #12 (172 of 196)
Hot Wheels

8.1
10

1999 Treasure Hunt Series Jaguar D-type 8 of 12 #936 Hot Wheels Mattel
Hot Wheels

7.8
Best Reviews Guide Newsletter
Get exclusive articles, recommendations, shopping tips, and sales alerts
Sign up for our newsletter to receive weekly recommendations about seasonal and trendy products
Thank you for subscribing!
By submitting your email address you agree to our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy



